Developer detail

JOFO Games

Group identity 15340279. User and Group identities stay separate even when names match.

Source sampled
Page updated
Data status
Stale

Identity and freshness

Stable identity
Group:15340279
Type
Group
Public games
12
Last scan
Status
Fresh

Public games

GameCreatorCurrent playersVisitsLike ratioFirst seenStatus
[UPD] My Toll Farm!10552540426JOFO Games3.5K10.2MNot availableStale
+1 Damage Per Step💥9990392922JOFO Games901.2MNot availableStale
+1 Goal | World Cup 202610219783321JOFO Games214.9MNot availableStale
+1 Money Prison Escape9560485668JOFO Games142.5MNot availableStale
[UPD] +1 Size Every Step7728423041JOFO Games719.3MNot availableStale
+1 Speed Per RNG🎲8753020985JOFO Games615.5MNot availableStale
Break Glass For Brainrots9866830739JOFO Games1673.2KNot availableStale
[72🔎] Find the Chameleon10416770152JOFO Games0209.3KNot availableStale
+1 Size Race8038506452JOFO Games03.2MNot availableStale
+1 Size Every Jump8463651585JOFO Games0727KNot availableStale
Grow Per RNG 🎲8614833004JOFO Games02.8MNot availableStale
+1 Speed Escape Running Head9705483105JOFO Games0359.5KNot availableStale

Recently tracked games

GameCreatorCurrent playersVisitsLike ratioFirst seenStatus
+1 Damage Per Step💥9990392922JOFO Games901.2MNot availableStale
+1 Goal | World Cup 202610219783321JOFO Games214.9MNot availableStale
+1 Money Prison Escape9560485668JOFO Games142.5MNot availableStale
[UPD] +1 Size Every Step7728423041JOFO Games719.3MNot availableStale
+1 Speed Per RNG🎲8753020985JOFO Games615.5MNot availableStale
Break Glass For Brainrots9866830739JOFO Games1673.2KNot availableStale
[72🔎] Find the Chameleon10416770152JOFO Games0209.3KNot availableStale
+1 Size Race8038506452JOFO Games03.2MNot availableStale

Related observations

  1. [UPD] My Toll Farm! — Metrics changed after an update

    JOFO Games ·
  2. [UPD] My Toll Farm! — Metrics changed after an update

    JOFO Games ·
  3. [UPD] My Toll Farm! — Metrics changed after an update

    JOFO Games ·
  4. [UPD] My Toll Farm! — Metrics changed after an update

    JOFO Games ·
  5. [UPD] My Toll Farm! — Metrics changed after an update

    JOFO Games ·
  6. [UPD] My Toll Farm! — Metrics changed after an update

    JOFO Games ·
  7. [UPD] My Toll Farm! — Metrics changed after an update

    JOFO Games ·
  8. [UPD] My Toll Farm! — Metrics changed after an update

    JOFO Games ·